ERGEBNISMATRIX SAISON 1976/77

  1976/77 CL BL WE SK EI ES DE SB TH WI ST HA S U N   T   GT   P   P   S U N   T   GT   P   P Sp. Dif.
1. BSG Chemie   3:0 3:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 3:1 3:1 3:0 5:1 1:1 4:1 8 3     28 : 8   19 : 3   14 5 3   46 : 22            
  Leipzig   4:1 1:4 2:1 1:0 0:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 4:1 2:2 1:0 6 2 3   18 : 14   14 : 8                   33 : 11 22 24
2. BSG Stahl 1:4   3:0 3:0 1:2 2:1 1:1 3:1 3:0 5:0 1:0 3:1 8 1 2   26 : 10   17 : 5   11 5 6   41 : 22            
  Blankenburg 0:3   1:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 4:0 0:2 1:1 4:0 4:2 1:1 3 4 4   15 : 12   10 : 12                   27 : 17 22 19
3. BSG Einheit 4:1 2:1   1:3 2:2 6:0 4:2 2:0 2:1 5:0 1:1 5:0 8 2 1   34 : 11   18 : 4   11 4 7   50 : 34            
  Wernigerode 1:3 0:3   0:0 1:0 2:4 2:4 0:0 3:2 1:2 0:3 6:2 3 2 6   16 : 23   8 : 14                   26 : 18 22 16
4. BSG Chemie Buna 1:2 1:0 0:0   0:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:2 5:0 2:0 3:2 6 3 2   18 : 8   15 : 7   10 6 6   30 : 22            
  Schkopau 1:1 0:3 3:1   0:2 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:3 1:0 4 3 4   12 : 14   11 : 11                   26 : 18 22 8
5. SG Dynamo 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:0   2:0 1:3 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 5 3 3   10 : 6   13 : 9   10 6 6   26 : 21            
  Eisleben 1:2 2:1 2:2 0:0   0:2 2:0 1:1 3:2 2:1 0:2 3:2 5 3 3   16 : 15   13 : 9                   26 : 18 22 5
6. BSG Aktivist 2:0 0:0 4:2 2:1 2:0   1:1 0:1 4:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 8 2 1   21 : 8   18 : 4   9 5 8   27 : 27            
  Espenhain 0:0 1:2 0:6 0:2 0:2   0:3 0:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 3:0 1 3 7   6 : 19   5 : 17                   23 : 21 22 0
7. ASG Vorw√§rts 0:2 0:4 4:2 1:1 0:2 3:0   1:1 2:0 2:2 3:1 1:1 4 4 3   17 : 16   12 : 10   7 7 8   30 : 34            
  Dessau 1:3 1:1 2:4 1:1 3:1 1:1   1:0 0:3 1:2 1:0 1:2 3 3 5   13 : 18   9 : 13                   21 : 23 22 -4
8. BSG Stahl 2:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:1   0:1 2:3 3:2 1:1 4 4 3   12 : 9   12 : 10   6 7 9   21 : 27            
  Brandenburg 1:3 1:3 0:2 1:2 0:1 1:0 1:1   0:0 1:1 1:5 2:0 2 3 6   9 : 18   7 : 15                   19 : 25 22 -6
9. BSG Stahl 1:1 1:1 2:3 1:2 2:3 0:0 3:0 0:0   3:2 1:1 2:0 3 5 3   16 : 13   11 : 11   5 8 9   23 : 31            
  Thale 0:3 0:3 1:2 2:1 0:0 1:4 0:2 1:0   1:2 0:0 1:1 2 3 6   7 : 18   7 : 15                   18 : 26 22 -8
10. BSG C/M Veritas 1:4 0:4 2:1 0:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 1:1 2:1   1:0 1:0 6 1 4   13 : 16   13 : 9   7 3 12   22 : 48            
Wittenberge 1:5 0:5 0:5 0:5 0:2 1:2 2:2 3:2 2:3   0:0 0:1 1 2 8   9 : 32   4 : 18                   17 : 27 22 -26
11. BSG Lok 2:2 2:4 3:0 3:2 2:0 1:1 0:1 5:1 0:0 0:0   0:1 4 4 3   18 : 12   12 : 10   4 8 10   27 : 30            
Stendal 1:1 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 1:3 2:3 1:1 0:1   1:2   4 7   9 : 18   4 : 18                   16 : 28 22 -3
12. BSG Lok 0:1 1:1 2:6 0:1 2:3 0:3 2:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 2:1   3 2 6   10 : 20   8 : 14   4 4 14   18 : 43            
Halberstadt 1:4 1:3 0:5 2:3 0:1 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:0   1 2 8   8 : 23   4 : 18                   12 : 32 22 -25
  DDR-Liga St. C CL BL WE SK EI ES DE SB TH WI ST HA 98 68 98   361   361   264   264   98 68 98   361   361   264   264 264 0
                                                                             
   Aufsteiger:  BSG Chemie Premnitz, BSG Chemie Sch√∂nebeck, BSG Chemie Wolfen, TSG Schkeuditz
   in die Staffel D:  BSG Aktivist Espenhain